Skip to main content

Nasdaq xStock

QQQX - Live Price
Nasdaq xStock #606
694.07 USD -0.18%
0.010644 BTC +0.13%
0.356538 ETH +0.16%
Tokenized Assets Arbitrum Ecosystem +4 more
Links:
557.34 1Y Range 746.69

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Neutral

Timeframe align

2 / 1 / 2

MA Score

0

Oscillator Score

-1

Trend Score

1

15 minutes

Strong Buy

1 hour

Strong Buy

4 hours

Neutral

12 hours

Strong Sell

1 day

Strong Sell

QQQX to USD Converter

1 QQQX = $694.07 USD

QQQX Price Live Data

The live Nasdaq xStock price today is $694.30 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 395 K USD. We update our QQQX to USD price in real-time. Nasdaq xStock is up 0.40% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #606, with a live market cap of 32.6 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 46.9 K QQQX coins and the max. supply is not available.

What Is Nasdaq xStock (QQQX)?

For too long, investing has come with barriers. Borders. Brokers. Limitations. It’s been complicated, costly, and — for millions — out of reach. xStocks were created to change that.

xStocks are tokenized stocks. They’re backed 1:1 by the underlying assets, composable with DeFi protocols, compliant with EU regulations, accessible to non-US users, and provide a legal claim to the value of the stock.

xStocks enable easy access to 57 US Stocks and ETFs to regular users through top centralized and decentralized exchanges, and can be integrated with other DeFi protocols like any other token.

Nasdaq xStock Key Statistics

As of July 27, 2026, Nasdaq xStock (QQQX) is ranked #606 by market capitalization at 32.6 M USD. The current price is $694.30 USD, up 0.40% over the past 24 hours and down 0.90% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 395 K USD. The all-time high was $2,014.76 USD, meaning QQQX is currently trading 65.5% below its peak. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Neutral consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

QQQX Info

Market Cap 32.6 M USD
Fully Diluted MC 177 M USD
24h Trade Volume 395 K USD
ATH Market Cap 94.5 M USD
Circulating Supply 46.9 K QQQX
Total Supply 254 K QQQX
Max Supply 0 QQQX
All Time High USD2,014.76 July 05, 2025
Now: -65.54%
All Time Low USD543.74 July 07, 2025
Now: +27.69%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Strong Buy 10.00 -1.00 2.00 0.00 11.00
1 hour Strong Buy 8.00 2.00 2.00 0.00 12.00
4 hours Neutral 0.00 -1.00 1.00 0.00 0.00
12 hours Strong Sell -10.00 -4.00 2.00 1.00 -11.00
1 day Strong Sell -8.00 -5.00 1.00 1.00 -11.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 59.0276 Neutral
rsi14 60.067 Neutral
rsi25 56.8436 Neutral
stochk 50.3788 Neutral
stochd 49.6843 Neutral
stochk533 43.9887 Neutral
stochd533 50.2318 Neutral
stochk833 49.6843 Neutral
stochd833 53.7668 Neutral
stochrsi_k 25.4591 Sell
stochrsi_d 32.6245 Sell
cci20 100.1801 Sell
williams -49.6212 Neutral
mom10 1.19 Buy
macd_line 1.0281 Buy
macd_hist 0.0913 Buy
adx14 33.472 Buy

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 694.758 Sell
sma10 693.674 Buy
sma20 692.966 Buy
sma30 692.2437 Buy
sma50 690.6194 Buy
sma100 693.0817 Buy
sma200 697.901 Sell
ema9 693.9553 Buy
ema12 693.6934 Buy
ema13 693.6078 Buy
ema26 692.6653 Buy
ema50 692.196 Buy
ema100 693.6191 Buy
ema200 696.4574 Sell

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

695.65

BB Middle

692.97

BB Lower

690.28

ATR(14)

1.17

QQQX Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
QQQX/USD -0.61% -2.33% +4.22% +9.59% +22.47%
QQQX/BTC -0.58% -10.02% +23.55% +50.29% +124.07%
QQQX/ETH -2.90% -20.97% +23.10% +70.68% +142.15%

QQQX Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2025 - - - - - - - +3.05% +5.99% +4.81% -2.35% -0.27%
2026 +0.88% -2.59% -3.52% +15.75% +10.03% -2.27% - - - - - -
Average +0.88% -2.59% -3.52% +15.75% +10.03% -2.27% - +3.05% +5.99% +4.81% -2.35% -0.27%
Median +0.88% -2.59% -3.52% +15.75% +10.03% -2.27% - +3.05% +5.99% +4.81% -2.35% -0.27%

How to Buy Nasdaq xStock (QQQX)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade QQQX

Search for QQQX, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

Nasdaq xStock (QQQX) FAQ

What is the current price of Nasdaq xStock (QQQX)?

The live Nasdaq xStock price is $694.30 USD as of July 27, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed +0.40% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of Nasdaq xStock?

Nasdaq xStock has a market capitalization of 32.6 M USD, ranking it #606 among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of QQQX?

The 24-hour trading volume of Nasdaq xStock is 395 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of QQQX that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of Nasdaq xStock?

The all-time high price of Nasdaq xStock is $2,014.76 USD. The current price of $694.30 USD means QQQX is trading 65.5% below its all-time high.

How to buy Nasdaq xStock (QQQX)?

You can buy Nasdaq xStock through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading QQQX with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for QQQX?

The current technical analysis consensus for Nasdaq xStock is "Neutral" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
Big Time
BIGTIME Big Time
$ 0.01 -0.20% -0.10% $ 32.5 M $ 9.6 M
DUSK
DUSK DUSK
$ 0.06 -0.50% -1.60% $ 32.4 M $ 2.16 M
Dogelon Mars
ELON Dogelon Mars
$ 0.00 +4.40% -1.00% $ 32.3 M $ 4.08 M
Gensyn
AI Gensyn
$ 0.02 -5.60% +4.70% $ 32.3 M $ 7.9 M
SSV Network
SSV SSV Network
$ 2.18 +4.20% +7.13% $ 32 M $ 4.8 M
Pax Dollar
USDP Pax Dollar
$ 1.00 -0.02% 0.00% $ 31.9 M $ 12.5 M
Apro
AT Apro
$ 0.14 -1.40% -2.20% $ 31.7 M $ 2.67 M
Sahara AI
SAHARA Sahara AI
$ 0.01 -0.18% -1.34% $ 31.7 M $ 8.42 M
FOLKS
FOLKS FOLKS
$ 1.89 +1.00% -13.30% $ 31.6 M $ 519 K
Api3
API3 Api3
$ 0.22 +0.40% +2.50% $ 31.5 M $ 3.34 M