Skip to main content

XRP Healthcare

XRPH - Live Price
XRP Healthcare
0.01 USD -1.52%
0 BTC 0.00%
0.000006 ETH 0.00%
0.01 1Y Range 0.04

Technical Analysis

View details ↓
Consensus Sell

Timeframe align

0 / 1 / 4

MA Score

-10

Oscillator Score

0

Trend Score

1

15 minutes

Strong Sell

1 hour

Sell

4 hours

Neutral

12 hours

Sell

1 day

Sell

XRPH to USD Converter

1 XRPH = $0.01 USD

XRPH Price Live Data

The live XRP Healthcare price today is $0.01 USD with a 24-hour trading volume of 12.5 K USD. We update our XRPH to USD price in real-time. XRP Healthcare is down -1.24% in the last 24 hours. The current Market Cap ranking is #, with a live market cap of 1.24 M USD. It has a circulating supply of 100 M XRPH coins and the max. supply is 100 M.

XRP Healthcare Key Statistics

As of July 27, 2026, XRP Healthcare (XRPH) is ranked # by market capitalization at 1.24 M USD. The current price is $0.01 USD, down 1.24% over the past 24 hours and up 6.48% over the past 7 days. The 24-hour trading volume is 12.5 K USD. The all-time high was $0.35 USD, meaning XRPH is currently trading 96.4% below its peak. The maximum supply is capped at 100 M XRPH with 100 M XRPH currently in circulation. Technical analysis across 5 timeframes shows a Sell consensus, combining moving average, oscillator, and trend signals.

Price Chart

XRPH Info

Market Cap 1.24 M USD
Fully Diluted MC 1.24 M USD
24h Trade Volume 12.5 K USD
ATH Market Cap 34.7 M USD
Circulating Supply 100 M XRPH
Total Supply 100 M XRPH
Max Supply 100 M XRPH
All Time High USD0.35 December 02, 2024
Now: -96.43%
All Time Low USD0.01 July 01, 2026
Now: +16.10%

Technical Analysis Details

Timeframe Rating MA Score Osc Score Trend Volatility Total
15 min Strong Sell -14.00 -2.00 1.00 0.00 -15.00
1 hour Sell -10.00 -1.00 1.00 1.00 -9.00
4 hours Neutral -8.00 3.00 3.00 1.00 -1.00
12 hours Sell -10.00 2.00 0.00 2.00 -6.00
1 day Sell -8.00 0.00 0.00 2.00 -6.00

Oscillators

Name Value Signal
rsi9 42.1252 Neutral
rsi14 43.1878 Neutral
rsi25 45.8393 Neutral
stochk 18.1818 Buy
stochd 19.0434 Buy
stochk533 57.5758 Neutral
stochd533 63.2323 Neutral
stochk833 57.5758 Neutral
stochd833 54.0404 Neutral
stochrsi_k 23.5982 Sell
stochrsi_d 24.119 Sell
cci20 -67.3499 Neutral
williams -81.8182 Buy
mom10 0 Sell
macd_line 0 Sell
macd_hist 0 Sell
adx14 21.9152 Neutral

Moving Averages

Name Value Signal
sma5 0.0124 Sell
sma10 0.0123 Sell
sma20 0.0124 Sell
sma30 0.0125 Sell
sma50 0.0125 Sell
sma100 0.0124 Sell
sma200 0.0122 Buy
ema9 0.0124 Sell
ema12 0.0124 Sell
ema13 0.0124 Sell
ema26 0.0124 Sell
ema50 0.0124 Sell
ema100 0.0124 Sell
ema200 0.0122 Buy

Bollinger Bands & Volatility

BB Upper

0.01

BB Middle

0.01

BB Lower

0.01

ATR(14)

0.00

XRPH Performance

Trading Pair 7d 1M 3M 6M 1Y
XRPH/USD +6.48% -13.97% -41.21% -55.67% -81.53%
XRPH/BTC +6.25% -20.94% -30.47% -39.35% -66.29%
XRPH/ETH +3.10% -31.01% -31.18% -31.58% -63.81%

XRPH Monthly Returns

Year Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2023 - - - - - - - - - +134.92% -20.33% +2.00%
2024 -14.97% +2.26% +117.02% -10.36% +13.62% -20.99% +4.32% -33.01% +26.09% -32.86% +836.39% -10.46%
2025 -18.91% -27.74% -16.92% -9.47% -4.82% -28.05% -5.30% -16.16% +22.35% -30.40% -14.50% -5.43%
2026 -20.84% -25.33% +8.71% -6.11% +4.81% -39.08% - - - - - -
Average -18.24% -16.94% +36.27% -8.65% +4.54% -29.37% -0.49% -24.59% +24.22% +23.89% +267.19% -4.63%
Median -18.91% -25.33% +8.71% -9.47% +4.81% -28.05% -0.49% -24.59% +24.22% -30.40% -14.50% -5.43%

How to Buy XRP Healthcare (XRPH)

1

Create an Altrady Account

Sign up for a free account at altrady.com. Get access to advanced trading tools, portfolio management, and real-time market data across multiple exchanges.

2

Connect Your Exchange

Link your preferred cryptocurrency exchange to Altrady via secure API keys. Supports Binance, Kraken, KuCoin, Coinbase, and many more.

3

Trade XRPH

Search for XRPH, analyze price action with built-in charts and indicators, and execute trades with smart orders, take-profit, and stop-loss.

XRP Healthcare (XRPH) FAQ

What is the current price of XRP Healthcare (XRPH)?

The live XRP Healthcare price is $0.01 USD as of July 27, 2026. The price is updated in real-time and has changed -1.24% in the last 24 hours.

What is the market cap of XRP Healthcare?

XRP Healthcare has a market capitalization of 1.24 M USD, ranking it # among all cryptocurrencies. Market cap is calculated by multiplying the current price by the circulating supply.

What is the 24-hour trading volume of XRPH?

The 24-hour trading volume of XRP Healthcare is 12.5 K USD. Trading volume indicates the total value of XRPH that has been traded in the last 24 hours across all exchanges.

What is the all-time high price of XRP Healthcare?

The all-time high price of XRP Healthcare is $0.35 USD. The current price of $0.01 USD means XRPH is trading 96.4% below its all-time high.

What is the maximum supply of XRPH?

The maximum supply of XRP Healthcare is capped at 100 M XRPH coins. This limited supply is a key factor in the long-term value proposition of XRP Healthcare.

How to buy XRP Healthcare (XRPH)?

You can buy XRP Healthcare through the Altrady crypto trading platform. Create an account at altrady.com, connect your preferred exchange, and start trading XRPH with advanced tools including smart orders, portfolio tracking, and real-time alerts.

What is the technical analysis outlook for XRPH?

The current technical analysis consensus for XRP Healthcare is "Sell" based on a composite analysis across 5 timeframes (15m, 1h, 4h, 12h, 1D). This includes moving averages, oscillators, and trend indicators.

Other Currencies

Asset USD Price 24h % 7D % Market Cap 24h Volume 7D Chart
sudeng
HIPPO sudeng
$ 0.00 -8.89% -0.32% $ 1.24 M $ 2.06 M
Troll Face
TROLL Troll Face
$ 0.00 +0.46% +15.07% $ 1.23 M $ 1
IDEX
IDEX IDEX
$ 0.00 +0.04% -1.57% $ 1.23 M $ 33.8 K
Milo Inu
MILO Milo Inu
$ 0.00 +1.42% +1.09% $ 1.23 M $ 814
Netflix xStock
NFLXX Netflix xStock
$ 70.83 +3.05% +6.79% $ 1.22 M $ 9.24 K
Mastercard (Ondo Tokenized Stock)
MAON Mastercard (Ondo Tokenized Stock)
$ 540.40 +0.72% +0.18% $ 1.21 M $ 690 K
Microsoft (bStocks Tokenized Stock)
MSFTB Microsoft (bStocks Tokenized Stock)
$ 388.05 +1.04% -2.24% $ 1.21 M $ 155 K
Rocket Lab (Ondo Tokenized)
RKLBON Rocket Lab (Ondo Tokenized)
$ 65.69 +1.80% -0.15% $ 1.21 M $ 123 K
uP Token
UP uP Token
$ 0.06 -1.83% -5.68% $ 1.2 M $ 3.36 K
Seraph
SERAPH Seraph
$ 0.00 -0.30% +2.73% $ 1.2 M $ 115 K